Home | About Us | Contact
 
   
Find
 Home : Fiber Products >>
FingerPrint Time Attendance & AC Biometrics
Network ComputingTerminals & POS Touch System PC Terminals POS Touch Station
Click Picture Enlarge
0833
Prod.ID
BFA2211QS005
Coupler Fiber Optic Single Mode Simplex SC
Click Picture Enlarge
0404
Prod.ID
BFA2211QD005
Coupler Fiber Optic Single Mode Duplex SC
Click Picture Enlarge
0835
Prod.ID
BFA4411QS0CM
Coupler Fiber Optic Single Mode Simplex FC



Click Picture Enlarge
2333
Prod.ID
BFA4411FS02M
Coupler Fiber Optic Single Mode Simplex FC (Flange Type)
Click Picture Enlarge
2332
Prod.ID
BFA4411QS02M
Coupler Fiber Optic Single Mode Simplex FC (Square Type)
Click Picture Enlarge
1806
Prod.ID
BFA4411NSM
Coupler Fiber Optic Single Mode Simplex FC



Click Picture Enlarge
0464
Prod.ID
BFA6611QS0A5
Coupler Fiber Optic Single Mode Simplex LC
Click Picture Enlarge
0466
Prod.ID
BFA1111QS0A0
Coupler Fiber Optic Single Mode Simplex MTRJ